Sprungziele
Seiteninhalt

Adressen


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Alle

Es wurden 717 Adressen gefunden

Bieck EDV - Systemhaus GmbH

Herr Matthias Theodor Bieck

Ahornweg 8c
DEU-24848 Kropp

04624-80380


Gemeindevertreter

Herr Thies Billgow

Ostersee 3
DEU-24799 Meggerdorf

E-Mail schreiben
04339-999366


Yachtclub Süderstapel

Herr Roland Blatt

Bahnhofstraße 5
DEU-25879 Stapel

0172-4311264


Zahnarztpraxis Blatt und Kruppa

Herr Roland Blatt

Bahnhofstraße 5
DEU-25879 Stapel

04883-344


Zimmerei Blickmeyer

Herr Stephan Blickmeyer

Hauptstraße 75
DEU-24872 Groß Rheide


Dieter Blohm Bauunternehmen e.K.

Herr Dieter Blohm

Strandstraße 11
DEU-25879 Stapel

04883-9010
Website


Ferienhaus Blohm

Frau Jutta Blohm

Strandstraße 11
DEU-25879 Stapel


Jagdgemeinschaft Meggerdorf

Herr Reinhard Blohm

Ostersee 6
DEU-24799 Meggerdorf

E-Mail schreiben
04339-999147


Angelverein Meggerdorf "Alte Sorge" e.V.

Herr Reinhard Blohm

Ostersee 6
DEU-24799 Meggerdorf

E-Mail schreiben
04339-999147
Website


KUNO e.V.

Frau Martina Bode

Goosstroot 1
DEU-24861 Bergenhusen


Nageldesign, Fachkosmetik und Wellnessspezialistin

Frau Britta Börm

Hauptstraße 1
DEU-25879 Stapel

04883-905639


Jagdgenossenschaft Norderstapel

Herr Hartmut Börm

Treenestraße 7
DEU-25879 Stapel

04883-363


KB Kerstin Börnsen Hausverwaltung GmbH

Frau Kerstin Börnsen

Westersee 5
DEU-24799 Meggerdorf

04339-9997090


Cafe/Restaurant/Hotel Das Romantische Landhaus - Antikhof

Herr Jürgen Bösenberg

Theordor-Storm-Allee 14
DEU-24848 Kropp

E-Mail schreiben
04624-803289
Website


Bezirksschornsteinfegermeister

Herr Thomas Böttcher

Börmer Weg 9
DEU-24861 Bergenhusen

04885-901377


Kleingartenverein Kropp e.V

Herr Harald Boewes

Königsberger Straße 34
DEU-24848 Kropp

E-Mail schreiben
04624-2463


Gemeindevertreter

Herr Peter Bohn

DEU-24899 Wohlde


Fachbereich Zentrale Dienste
Frau Bianka Bolte-Lipinski

Am Markt 10
24848 Kropp

04624/72-28
E-Mail schreiben


Fachbereich Zentrale Dienste
Silke Bork

Am Markt 10
24848 Kropp

04624/72-24
E-Mail schreiben


Betrieb eines Fitness-Studios

Frau Birgit Boyer

Poststraße 6
DEU-24848 Kropp

E-Mail schreiben
04624-4575208


Praxis für Allgemeinmedizin

Herr Uwe Braatz

Bahnhofstraße 5
DEU-24803 Erfde

04333-99770


Berufsbildungszentrum (BBZ) Schleswig Außenstelle Kropp

Frau Bettina Brandes

Schulstraße 15–17
DEU-24848 Kropp

E-Mail schreiben
04621-96600


Friseurhandwerk

Frau Simone Braun

Mühlenstraße 10
DEU-25879 Stapel

04883-1215


Trockenbau

Herr Lars Brodersen

Am Streng 19
DEU-25879 Stapel

0177-4314999


Siedlergemeinschaft Kropp

Herr Jürgen Brodowski

Fuhlreiter Weg 4
DEU-24848 Kropp

E-Mail schreiben
04624-8029430
Website